ROOKIE CARDS FOR SALE
year and company
player + set + card # + qty + **comments/notes**
1981 TOPPS:
STEVE HOWE 693
HAROLD BAINES 347 X3, **1nm, 1goOd, 1 creased**
TIM RAINES 479 W/RAMOS & PATE x2
MOOKIE WILSON 259 W/BROOKS & BERENGUER
NED YOST 659 W/FLYNN & ROMERO X3
PAUL HOUSEHOLDER 606 W/BERENYI & COMBE X11
TONY PENA 551 W/LAW & PEREZ X3
CHRIS BANDO 451 TOPPS W/BRENNAN & WITHOL
DENNIS WERTH 424 W/LOLLAR & ROBINSON X3
1981 DONRUSS:
MOOKIE WILSON 575
DANNY AINGE 569 **SURFACE MARKS**
1981 FLEER:
DANNY AINGE 418
HAROLD BAINES 346
1982 TOPPS:
MARK DAVIS 231 W/DERNIER & VIRGIL X2
TERRY FRANCONA W/MILLS & SMITH
KENT HRBEK 766 W/FAEDO & LAUDNER **WATER STAIN**
JORGE BELL 254 X3 **ALL O/C 10/90**
RICH BORDI 531 W/BUDASKA & MOORE X2
ATLEE HAMMAKER 471 W/JONES & MOTLEY X2
BRUCU HURST 381 W/SCHMIDT & VALDEZ X5
VANCE LAW 291 W/LONG & RAY X4
BOB BRENLY 171 W/DAVIS & TUFTS X2
DAVE HENDERSON 711 W/ELDER & WALTON
TOM BRUNANSKY 653 W/SANCHEZ & SCONIERS
JAY LOVIGLIO 599 W/PATTERSON & SUTHERLAND
DANNY HEEP 441 W/SMITH SPROWL
DAVWE SCHMIDT 418 W/BUTCHER & JOHNSON
STEVE BALBONI 83 W/MCGAFFIGAN & ROBERTSON
JAY HOWELL 51 W/LEZCANO & WALLER
CHRIS BANDO 141 W/BRENNAN & HAYES
JESSE BARFIELD 203 W/MILNER & WELLS
TIM WALLACH 191 X3
DAVE RIGHETTI 439 **SOFT CORNERS**
1982 DONRUSS:
BRETT BUTLER 275 X2
TIM WALLACH 140
JOHNNY RAY 528 X3
BOB BRENLY 574
TERRY FRANCONA 627 X3
1982 FLEER:
DAVE RIGHETTI 52
TERRY FRANCONA 188
BRUCE HURST 297
JORGE BELL 609
1983 TOPPS:
WILLIE McGEE 49 X2
1983 DONRUSS:
WILLIE McGEE 190 X2
FRANK VIOLA 382
JULIO FRANCO 525 X2
1983 FLEER:
WILLIE McGEE 15 X3
BRETT BUTLER 132
1984 TOPPS:
RICKY HORTON TRADED 52T
1984 DONRUSS:
CARMELLO MARTINEZ 623
TONY FERNANDEZ 32 X3
ANDY VAN SLYKE 83
RON DARLING NO #
1984 FLEEER:
TONY FERNANDEZ X3
1985 TOPPS:
ROGER CLEMENS 181 X2 **1 off center, 1 dinged corners**
DWIGHT GOODEN 620 off center
TERRY PENDLETON 346 X2
ERIC DAVIS 627 X2 **1 O/C**
MARK GUBICZA 127 X2
SHAWON DUNSTON 280 X4
1985 DONRUSS:
DWIGHT GOODEN 190 X2
TERRY PENDLETON 534 X2 **JEFF PENDLETON ON FRONT**
SHAWON DUNSTON 39 X2
MARK GUBICZA 344 X5
MARK LANGSTON 557 X3
JIMMY KEY 559
DANNY TARTABULL 27
BILLY HATCHER 41
STEVE JELTZ 44
ERIC DAVIS 325 X3
BRET SABERHAGEN 222 X3
1985 FLEER:
ERIC DAVIS 533
DWIGHT GOODEN 82
HOWARD JOHNSON 12
MARK GUBICZA 201
DANNY JACKSON 205
BRET SABERHAGEN 212 X2
MARK LANGSTON 492
JOHN FRANCO 536
JIMMY KEY 110
SHAWON DUNSTON 649 2 W/BILLY HATCHER X4
DANNY TARTABULL 647 W/STEVE KIEFER X3
KELLY GRUBER W/O’NEAL 645 X2
GLENN DAVIS W/HESKETH 652
STEVE JELTZ W/RUSSELL 653 X3
JOEL SKINNER W/ROMAN 646 X2
WILLIE LOZADO W/MATA 644 X2
ROB DEER W/SANCHEZ 648 X3
RON ROBINSON W/BIELECKI 650 X4
ZANE SMITH W/ZUVELLA 651
1986 TOPPS:
HAROLD REYNOLDS 769 X2
CECIL FIELDER 386 X2 **1 O/C 10/90**
OZZIE GUILLEN 254 X2
NMICKEY TETTLETON 457 X5
GLENN DAVIS 389 X3
DARREN DAULTON 264
KEVIN MITCHELL TRADED 74T
JIM LEYLAND TRADED 66T X7
1986 DONRUSS:
HAROLD REYNOLDS 484 X5
VINCE COLEMAN 181
ROGER McDOWELL 629
CECIL FIELDER 512 X4
LENNY DYKSTRA 482
DARREN DAULTON 477
MICKEY TETTLETON 345 X4
OZZIE GUILLEN 208
TODD WORELL 43
KAL DANIELS 27
DANNY TARTABULL 38 X2
BILLY HATCHER 433
TEDDY HIGUERA 351
RUBEN SIERRA ‘ROOKIES’ 52
BOBBY BONILLA ‘ROOKIES’ 30
1986 FLEER:
BILLY HATCHER 371
DANNY TARTABULL 476 X4
OZZIE GUILLEN 206 X3
VINCE COLEMAN 31
MICKEY TETTLETON 432
DARREN DAULTON 438
TEDDY HIGUERA 490 X2
ROGER McDOWELL 89 X2
LEN DYKSTRA 78 X2
TODD WORRELL 49
PAUL O'NEILL 646 W/KAL DANIELS
ANDRES GALARRAGA 647 W/TOLIVER X2
CECIL FIELDER W/SNYDER 653
SANTIAGO W/WALTER 644
WOODARD W/WARD 645
KIPPER W/FORD 648
POLIDOR W/McLEMORE 650
WOODWARD W/BRANTLEY 651
ROBIDOUX W/FUNDERBURK 652 X2
JOHN KRUK UPDATE U61 **CREASED**
ANDRES GALARRAGA UPDATE U44
KEVIN MITCHELL UPDATE U76 **O/C 5/95**
1987 TOPPS:
MITCH WILLIAMS 291
WALLY JOYNER 80 X4
PETE INCAVIGLIA 550 X4
BOBBY THIGPEN 61 X6
MIKE GREENWELL 259 X2
JAMIE MOYER 227 X3
DAN PLESAC 279 X5
JEFF RUSSELL 444 X10
KAL DANIELS 466 X6 **1 W/GUM STAIN ON BACK**
DEVON WHITE 139
RANDY MYERS 213 X2
CHUCK FINLEY 446 X2
KEVIN MITCHELL 653
BJ SURHOFF 216 X2
DAVID CONE TRADED 24T X2 **1 W/SURFACE DIMPLES**
MATT WILLIAMS TRADED 129T
1987 DONRUSS:
BOBBY BONILLA 558 X4 **1W/CREASE & 1 W/SOFT CORNERS**
KEVIN BROWN 627
KEVIN MITCHELL 599
BENITO SANTIAGO 31 X4
WALLY JOYNER 135
PETE INCAVIGLIA 224
RUBEN SIERRA 346 X5
RANDY MYERS 29 X3
DAVID CONE 502 X3
CHUCK FINLEY 407 X4
MITCH WILLIAMS 347
TODD WORRELL 307
RAFAEL PALMIERO 43
WILL CLARK 66 X2
JAMIE MOYER 315
BO JACKSON ‘ROOKIES’ 14 **FADING AT TOP*
DAVID CONE ‘ROOKIES’ 35 X3
FRED McGRIFF ‘ROOKIES’ 31
TERRY STEINBACH ‘ROOKIES’ 26
MIKE GREENWELL ‘ROOKIES’ 4 X2 **SLIGHT FADING AT TOP**
ELLIS BURKS ‘ROOKIES’ 5 X2 **SLIGHT FADING AT TOP**
MATT NOKES ‘ROOKIES’ 12 **FADING AT TOP*
RAFAEL PALMIERO ‘ROOKIES’ 47 X2 **1 W/ FADING AT TOP**
MATT WILLIAMS ‘ROOKIES’ 45 **SLIGHT FADING AT TOP**
1987 FLEER:
RUBEN SIERRA 138
BOBBY BONILLA 605
MATT WILLIAMS UPDATE U129
1988 TOPPS:
ELLIS BURKS 269 X4
BILL RIPKEN 352
BENITO SANTIAGO 693
JAY BUHNER TRADED 21T
MARK GRACE TRADED 42T
ANDY BENES TRADED 14T
CHARLES NAGY TRADED 74T
1988 DONRUSS:
JACK McDOWELL 47 X2
GREGG JEFFERIES 657
MARK GRACE 40 X2
ROBERTO ALOMAR 34 **1 SMALL CREASE, 1 BAD CORNERS**
RON GANT 654 X3
AL LEITER 43 X4
TODD STOTTLEMYRE 658
JAY BUHNER 545 X2
MATT WILLIAMS 628 X3
TODD STOTTLEMYRE ‘ROOKIES’ 37
JAY BUHNER ‘ROOKIES’ 11 X4
DAVID WELLS ‘ROOKIES’ 26 X2
WALT WEISS ‘ROOKIES’ 18
RON GANT ‘ROOKIES’ 47
JACK McDOWELL ‘ROOKIES’ 40
AL LEITER ‘ROOKIES’ 27
1988 FLEER:
EDGAR MARTINEZ 378
RON GANT 538 X2
JAC1K McDOWELL 407
WALT WEISS W/DAVE OTTO 652 X2
MARK GRACE W/JACKSON 641
TODD STOTTLEMYRE UPDATE U-68
WALT WEISS UPDATE U-56 2
ROB DIBBLE UPDATE U-83
MARK GRACE UPDATE U-77
1988 SCORE:
RON GANT 647
GREGG JEFFERIES 645 X2
MATT WILLIAMS 118 X2
KEN CAMINITI 164 X2
1989 TOPPS:
DANTE BICHETTE 761 X3
SANDY ALOMAR JR 648 X13 **NO SPACE BETWEEN ‘FUTURE STARS’ AND HIS HAT**
SANDY ALOMAR JR 648 X2 **SPACE BETWEEN ‘FUTURE STARS’ AND HIS HAT**
JIM ABBOTT 573 X14
ROBIN VENTURA 764 X17
GARY SHEFFIELD 343 X3 **NO SPACE BETWEEN ‘FUTURE STARS’ AND HIS HAT**
GARY SHEFFIELD 343 X21 **SPACE BETWEEN ‘FUTURE STARS’ AND HIS HAT**
OMAR VIZQUEL TRADED 122T
JIM ABBOTT TRADED 2T X3
DEION SANDERS TRADED 110T
1989 DONRUSS:
RAMON MARTINEZ 464 X4
DANTE BICHETTE 634 X7
TOM GORDON 45 X7
CURT SCHILLING 635 X20
GARY SHEFFIELD 31 X5
SANDY ALOMAR JR 28 X2
BRADY ANDERSON 519 X2
KEN HILL 536 X2
ROB DIBBLE 426
CHRIS SABO 317
OMAR VIZQUEL ‘ROOKIES’ 53
GARY SHEFFIELD ‘ROOKIES’ 1 X2 **1 W/DING ON SIDE**
SANDY ALOMAR ‘ROOKIES’ 21 **DING ON SIDE**
JIM ABBOT ‘ROOKIES’ 16 **DING ON SIDE**
DANTE BICHETTE ‘ROOKIES’ 29 **DING ON SIDE**
GREGG OLSON ‘ROOKIES’ 35 **DING ON SIDE**
STEVE FINLEY ‘ROOKIES’ 47 **DING ON SIDE**
JOE GIRARDI ‘ROOKIES’ 23 **DING ON SIDE**
KENNY ROGERS ‘ROOKIES’ 13 **DING ON SIDE**
1989 FLEER:
RAMON MARTINEZ 67
ROBIN VENTURA UPDATE U-23
KEVIN BROWN UPDATE U-63
1989 SCORE:
EDGAR MARTINEZ 637
SANDY ALOMAR JR 630 X2
ROB DIBBLE 618
BRADY ANDERSON 563
GARY SHEFFIELD 625 X2
STEVE FINLEY TRADED 95T
GREGG OLSON TRADED 96T
JOE GIRARDI TRADED 84T
JOHN WETTELAND TRADED 90T X2
KEVIN BROWN TRADED 89T
1989 UPPER DECK:
GARY SHEFFIELD 1989 UPPER DECK 13 X3 **NOT SURE IF ANY ARE UPSIDE DOWN “SS”**
RAMON MARTINEZ 1989 UPPER DECK 18 X2
SANDY ALOMAR JR 5
JEROME WALTON 765
1990 TOPPS:
BERNIE WILLIAMS 701 X3
BEN McDONALD 774 X2
SAMMY SOSA 692 2
LARRY WALKER 757 X13
JOEY “ALBERT” BELLE 283
DELINO DeSHIELDS 224
JUAN GONZALEZ 331 X3
MARQUIS GRISSOM 714
JOHN OLERUD TRADED 83T X2
DAVE JUSTICE TRADED 48
OMAR VIZQUEL ’89 DEBUT’ 132
1990 DONRUSS:
SAMMY SOSA 489 X2
DAVID JUSTICE 704 X3
BEN McDONALD 32
DELINO DeSHIELDS 42 X2
1990 LEAF:
SAMMY SOSA 220
LARRY WALKER 325
1990 FLEER:
MARQUIS GRISSOM 347 X3
SAMMY SOSA 548 X2
MOISES ALOU W/CHUCK McELROY 650
DAVID JUSTICE 586 X4
TODD ZEILE 265
JUAN GONZALEZ 297
DELINO DeSHIELDS W/GRIMSLEY 653
DELINO DeSHIELDS UPDATE U-27
ALEX FERNANDEZ UPDATE U-84
TRAVIS FRYMAN UPDATE U-96
JOHN OLERUD UPDATE U-128
1990 SCORE:
TINO MARTINEZ 596
MOISES ALOU 592
JOHN OLERUD 589
SAMMY SOSA 558 2
LARRY WALKER 631 X6
DAVID JUSTICE 650
JOHN WETTELAND 388
ERIC LINDROS TRADED 100T X2
SAMMY SOSA RAISING STAR 35 X2
1990 BOWMAN:
LARRY WALKER 117 X2
BERNIE WILLIAMS 439
JOHN OLERUD 510 X2
DARRYL KILE 61 X4
RAY LANKFORD 192 X2
TODD ZEILE 193 X3
1990 UPPER DECK:
SAMMY SOSA 17
LARRY WALKER 466 X3
BEN McDONALD 54
KEVIN MAAS 70
JOHN OLERUD 56
DAVID JUSTICE 711
ROOKIE THREATS -- GRISSOM, DeSHIELDS, WALKER 702
1990 CLASSIC:
BLUE:
SMAAY SOSA 140
JOEY ‘ALBERT’ BELLE 100
YELLOW:
DAVE JUSTICE T97
JOHN OLERUD T96
DELINO DeSHIELDS T95
PINK:
JUAN GONZALEZ T21 X2
LARRY WALKER T16 X4
DRAFT PICKS:
RONDELL WHITE 24
1991 TOPPS:
CARL EVERETT 113 X12
1991 DONRUSS:
LUIS GONZALEZ 690 X2
1991 FLEER:
LUIS GONZALEZ 507 X6
1991 ULTRA:
ERIC KARROS 380
1991 SCORE:
MIKE MUSSINA 383
LUIS GONZALEZ TRADED 99T
1991 BOWMAN:
RYAN KLESKO 590 X2
KENNY LOFTON 565 X4
ERIC KARROS 604
LUIS GONZALEZ 550 X3
REGGIE SANDERS 537
CARL EVERETT 156
RONDELL WHITE 450
1991 UPPER DECK:
REGGIE SANDERS 71 X2 **1 HAS SURFACE DIMPLES**
LUIS GONZALEZ 567 X6
ROOKIE THREATS -- GONZALEZ, RHODES, BAGWELL 702 X7
KENNY LOFTON FINAL EDITION 24F X2
1992 TOPPS:
CLIFF FLOYD 186 X4
SHAWN GREEN 276 X10
MANNY RAMIREZ 156 X7
CLIFF FLOYD GOLD 186
SHAWN GREEN GOLD 276
1992 STADIUM CLUB DOME:
PRESTON WILSON 27
JON LIEBER 57
JASON GIAMBI 156 X2 **OLYMPIC HAT**
SHANNNON STEWART 180
JASON GIAMBI 200 **A’s JERSEY**
JASON VARITEK 197 **OLYMPIC HAT**
1992 DONRUSS:
ERIC KARROS 16
REGGIE SANDERS 415
RAUL MONDESI ‘ROOKIES’ 83
JEFF KENT ‘ROOKIES’ 61 X2
MANNY RAMIREZ 98 X2
1992 LEAF:
PEDRO MARTINEZ GOLDEN ROOKIES BC-3 BAD BOTTOM RIGHT CORNER
1992 FLEER:
KENNY LOFTON UPDATE U77
1992 ULTRA:
ERIC KARROS 508
1992 SCORE:
CLIFF FLOYD 801
ERIC KARROS 827
MANNY RAMIREZ 800
1992 PINNACLE:
MANNY RAMIREZ 295 X5
ERIC KARROS 256 X4
CLIFF FLOYD 296 X2
1992 BOWMAN:
MANNY RAMIREZ 676 X4 **GOLD FOIL**
1992 UPPER DECK:
BRIAN JORDAN 3
JIM THOME 5
MANNY RAMIREZ 63 X4
PEDRO MARTINEZ 18 X5
RAUL MONDESI 60 4
SHAWN GREEN 55 7
SHAWN GREEN MINOR LEAGUE 225
1992 CLASSIC:
SHAWN GREEN BEST 348
1993 TOPPS:
JIM EDMONDS 799
DOUG BROKAIL GOLD 821
1993 DONRUSS:
JAVY LOPEZ 782 X2
BRET BOONE 188
1993 SELECT:
REGGIE SANDERS 274
MOISES ALOU 272
1993 UPPER DECK:
JAVY LOPEZ 29
1994 TOPPS:
BILLY WAGNER 209
BILLY WAGNER GOLD 209
BEN GRIEVE STADIUM CLUB DRAFT PICKS 84
1994 PINNACLE:
BILLY WAGNER 264 X3
BILLY WAGNER 264 **MUSEUM COLLECTION**
1994 SCORE:
DERREK LEE 585
1994 UPPER DECK:
CARLOS DELGADO 8
BILLY WAGNER 524
BILLY WAGNER ELECTRIC DIAMOND 524
BILLY WAGNER COLLECTORS CHOICE 29
DERREK LEE COLLECTORS CHOICE 645
1995 TOPPS:
HIDEO NOMO TRADED 40T X2
1995 FLEER:
HIDEO NOMO UPDATE ROOKIE UPDATE INSERT 7/10
1998 FLEER:
JOSE JIMENEZ TRADITION UPDATE U39
COREY KOSKIE TRADITION UPDATE U93
GABE KAPLER TRADITION UPDATE U59
ORLANDO HERNANDEZ TRADITION UPDATE U14
1998 BOWMAN:
VERNON WELLS 424
1999 TOPPS:
MATT HOLLIDAY W/WINCHESTER 442 X3
BRAD LIDGE W/ NANNINI 441 X2
ALFONSO SORIANO TRADED T65
ADAM DUNN TRADED T50
1999 FLEER:
RICK ANKIEL TRADITION UPDATE U1
BENJI MOLINA TRADITION UPDATE U40
1999 BOWMAN:
ADAM DUNN 369
RAFAEL FURCAL 364
CC SABATHIA 344
ALFONSO SORIANO 350
ALFONSO SORIANO CHROME 369
1999 PACIFIC:
JD DREW PORTRAIT 352
JD DREW BATTING 352
1999 SKYBOX PREMIUM:
JD DREW 252
2000 TOPPS:
ADAM WAINWRIGHT TRADED T88
2000 BOWMAN:
RICK ANKIEL 220
RICK ANKIEL RETRO/FUTURE 220
ADAM WAINWRIGHT DRAFT PICKS AND PROSPECTS 93
2000 PACIFIC:
RICK ANKIEL AURORA 118
KAZUHIRO SASAKI OMEGA 136
RICK ANKIEL PARAMOUNT COPPER/GOLD 191
RICK ANKIEL VANGUARD 91
2000 UPPER DECK:
KAZUHIRO SASAKI 276
VERNON WELLS IONIX 66
ERIC GAGNE MVP 67 X2
ERIC GAGNE VICTORY 349 X4
RICK ANKIEL VICTORY 368 X3
2001 TOPPS:
RYAN ANDERSON W/ZITO & SABATHIA 363
ADAM WAINWRIGHT W/DUMATRAIT 355
ROY OSWALT TRADED T75
2001 ULTRA:
MILTON BRADLEY 256
2001 BOWMAN:
COCOA CRISP DRAFT BDP49
2001 UPPER DECK:
TSUYOSHI SHINJO MVP 265
2002 TOPPS:
FREDDIE SANCHEZ 313 X2
SO TAGUCHI 426
JOE MAUER 622
BRANDON CLAUSSEN TRADED T147
JASON BAY TRADED T227
DERRICK LEWIS GOLD TRADED T149
ANDRES TORRES GOLD TRADED T174
JASON BULGER GOLD TRADED T195
RYAN DOUMIT GOLD TRADED T199
JESSE FOPPERT GOLD TRADED T212
JASON BAY GOLD TRADED T227
RONALD ACUNA GOLD TRADED T240
RYAN CHURCH GOLD TRADED T243
DONTRELL WILLIS 2002 TOPPS 206 415
KAZUHISA ISHII GALLERY 185
2002 DONRUSS:
VICTOR MARTINEZ FAN CLUB 256
2002 FLEER:
KAZUHISA ISHII ‘FLEER FUTURE’ 495
SO TAGUCHI ‘FLEER FUTURE’ 528
KAZUHISA ISHII PLATINUM 302
KAZUHISA ISHII FOCUS 248
2002 BOWMAN:
CHASE UTLEY 264
2002 UPPER DECK:
SO TAGUCHI 171 **HAS 89 UPPER DECK DESIGN**
KAZHUHISA ISHII 179 **HAS 89 UPPER DECK DESIGN**
2003 TOPPS:
CJ WILSON 313
CHRIS DUNCAN 292 X3
FRANKLIN GUTIERREZ 293
SHELLY DUNCAN TRADED T158
FELIX PIE TRADED T167
JOSH WILLINGHAM TRADED T222
DAN HAREN TRADED T234
ADAM WAINWRIGHT GOLD TRADED T159
CHARLIE MANNING GOLD TRADED T174
MATT KATA GOLD TRADED T199
CHEN MING WANG GOLD TRADED T245
ERIC REED GOLD TRADED T266
FERDIN TEJEDA GOLD TRADED T270
HANLEY RAMIREZ T205 131
HANLEY RAMIREZ GALLERY 162
CHRIS DUNCAN TOTAL 928
2003 DONRUSS:
HIDEKI MATSUI THE ROOKIES 5
DAN HAREN THE ROOKIES 3
HIDEKI MATSUI TEAM HEROES 542 X2
BO HART ELITE EXTRA EDITION 35
DAN HAREN CHAMPIONS 307
HIDEKI MATSUI CHAPMIONS 381
HIDEKI MATSUI STUDIO 62
HIDEKI MATSUI LEAF 321
DAN HAREN LEAF 328
JOSH WILLINGHAM LEAF SECOND EDITION 239
DAN HAREN PLAYOFF PRESTIGE 208
2003 FLEER:
VICTOR MARTINEZ 449
2003 BOWMAN:
HANLEY RAMIREZ 285
JAMES LONEY DRAFT PICKS BDP19
HANLEY RAMIREZ HERITAGE 196
2003 UPPER DECK:
HIDEKI MATSUI 141
HIDEKI MATSUI TOP 40 852
HIDEKI MATSUI 2003 UPPER DECK VICTORY 62 X3
2004 TOPPS:
EDUARDO VILLACIS GOLD TRADED T115
TOM MASTNY GOLD TRADED T141
SHAWN HILL GOLD TRADED T145
MIKE ROUSE GOLD TRADED T151
KEVIN HOWARD GOLD TRADED T167
ERICK AYBAR GOLD TRADED T171
JUAN GUTIERREZ GOLD TRADED T183
TIM BITTINER GOLD TRADED T191
CHAD SANTOS GOLD TRADED T203
CALVIN HAYES GOLD TRADED T215
2004 BOWMAN:
BLAKE DeWITT DRAFT PICKS BDP64
2005 TOPPS:
ANDY LaROCHE 687
JASON MOTTE UPDATE UH300
STEPHEN DREW UPDATE UH311
MATT GARZA UPDATE UH318
COLBY RASMUS UPDATE UH 320
JESUS MONTERO GOLD UPDATE UH208 X2
LUIS MONTANEZ GOLD UPDATE UH210
JONATHAN SANCHEZ GOLD UPDATE UH292
CARLOS GONZALEZ GOLD UPDATE UH298
JASON MOTTE W/POMERANZ TOTAL 732
2005 BOWMAN:
CARLOS QUENTIN 142
MELKY CABRERA DRAFT PICK BDP159
NELSON CRUZ DRAFT BDP165
WILLY TAVERAS GOLD DRAFT PICKS BDP11
FELIX HERNANDEZ HERITAGE 43
COLBY RASMUS HERITAGE 339
2005 UPPER DEK:
PHIL HUMBER TRILOGY 78
PRINCE FIELDER PRO SIGS 111
2006 TOPPS:
IAN KINSLER 632 X2
RYAN ZIMMERMAN 617
DAN UGGLA 631
MELKY CABRERA UPDATE UH143
ANDRE EITHIER UPDATE UH151
KENDRY MORALES UPDATE UH166
SHAWN MARCUM OPENING DAY 153
ANTHONY REYES OPENING DAY 142
HANLEY RAMIREZ HERITAGE 382
2006 BOWMAN:
MARK TRUMBO B14
JAMIE GARCIA FUTURES GAME FG44
JAMIE GARCIA FUTURES GAME GAME USED FG 44
JAMIE GARCIA FUTURES GAME GOLD FG44
JOEL GUZMAN FUTURES GAME GOLD FG2
CHIN LUNG HU FUTURES GAME GOLD FG26
JOE KOSHANSKY FUTURES GAME GOLD FG25
RICKY ORTA GOLD DRAFT PICK DP62
JON JAY GOLD DRAFT PICK DP10
GARY DALEY GOLD DRAFT PICK DP13
ALLEN CRAIG GOLD DRAFT PICK DP36
TYLER NORRICK GOLD DRAFT PICK DP42
JAMIE ORTIZ GOLD DRAFT PICK DPDP47
JERED WEAVER 2006 BOWMAN HERITAGE 279
2006 FLAIR:
SKIP SCHUMAKER SHOWCASE 17 X2
2006 UPPER DECK:
PRINCE FIELDER ARTIFACTS 41
2007 TOPPS:
DAISUKE MATSUZAKA 630b JAPANESE
DAISUKE MATSUZAKA BOS1 WALMART TEAM SET
UBALDO JIMENEZ 296
ALEX GORDON 634
MIGUEL MONTERO 273
TROY TULOWITZKI 135
JOBA CHAMBERLAIN 2007 TOPPS UPDATE UH312
TERRY EVANS GOLD UPDATE UH192
HUNTER PENCE TOPPS '52 30
TROY TULOWITZKI TOPPS '52 5
MATT CAPPS TOPPS 52 140
TROY TULOWITZKI HERITAGE 248
DELMON YOUNG 2007 TOPPS HERITAGE 47
ANDREW MILLER 2007 TOPPS HERITAGE 206
TROY TULOWITZKI TURKEY RED 163
2007 FLEER:
DELMON YOUNG 365
ADAM LIND 368
PHILIP HUMBER 356
ANDREW MILLER 340 X2
MITCH MAIER 345
ALEXI CASILLA 336
MIGUEL MONTERO 322
UBALDO JIMENEZ 242
2007 BOWMAN:
BRENDAN RYAN DRAFT PICK BDP52
BRENDAN RYAN GOLD DRAFT PICK BDP52
JASON HEYWARD DRAFT DRAFT PICKS BDPP54
BRYAN ANDERSON DRAFT DRAFT PICKS BDPP87
2007 UPPER DECK:
TROY TULOWITZKI ARTIFACTS 100
MICHAEL BOURN SP 146
DAISUKE MATSUZAKA SP ROOKIE EDITION 125
COLBY RASMUS TRISTAR 70
JOE MATHER TRISTAR 16
2008 TOPPS:
RANDY WELLS 593
KOSUKE FUKUDOME UPDATE UH1
HIROKI KURODA A&G 16 X2
HIROKI KURODA HERITAGE 524
HIROKI KURODA STADIUM CLUB 149
CHRIS PEREZ STADIUM CLUB 148
2008 BOWMAN:
CHRIS PEREZ DRAFT PICK BDP29
JOEY VOTTO GOLD DRAFT PICK BDP9
PJ WALTERS PROSPECTS BP76
JOSE MARTINEZ GOLD PROSPECTS BP106
JAKE ODORIZZI DRAFT PICK PROSPECTS BDPP51
JAKE ODORIZZI GOLD DRAFT PICK PROSPECTS BDPP51
DEXTER FOWLER GOLD DRAFT PICK PROSPECTS BDPP75
2008 UPPER DECK:
HIROKI KURODA 714 X2
HIROKI KURODA FIRST EDITION UPDATE 390 X3
ALEXI RAMIREZ TIMELINE 73
2008 PRO DEBUT:
SHANE PETERSON 70
LANCE LYNN 46
2008 TRISTAR:
BRYAN ANDERSON 371
PJ WALTERS 49
DAVID KOPP FOIL 38
2009 TOPPS:
DAVID FREESE 643
SHANE ROBINSON UPDATE UH137
JESUS GUZMAN GOLD UPDATE UH51
OMAR SANTOS GOLD UPDATE UH255
KOJI UEHARA T-206 NO # **ROOKIE ON BACK**
KOJI UEHARA T-206 BRONZE 23
RICK PORCELLO TURKEY RED TR116
2009 BOWMAN:
YOU DARVISH WORLD BASEBALL CLASSIC BW1
2009 UPPER DECK:
KOJI UEHARA 941
JASON MOTTE FIRST EDITION 387 **BAD CORNER**
DEXTER FOWLER GOUDEY 65
DAVID PRICE PIECE OF HISTORY 101
KYLE RYAN TEAM USA SET USA-16
2010 TOPPS:
LOGAN ONDRUSEK 365 X2
JOSH THOLE 227 X4
BRANDON ALLEN 330 X2
DANIEL HUDSON 259
JASON HEYWARD 353 X3
IAN DESMOND 196 X2
ALLEN CRAIG 452 X3
MICHAEL BRANTLEY 270
WADE DAVIS 162
JOHN LINK UPDATE US322
LOGAN MORRISON UPDSATE US268 X2
DREW STOREN UPDATE US-175
ADAM OTTAVINO UPDATE US6 X4
JON JAY UPDATE US203 X4
CARLOS SANTANA 2010 TOPPS UPDATE 330 X2
JON JAY GOLD UPDATE UH203
EUGENIO VALDEZ GOLD UPDATE UH 267
JASON HEYWARD T206 60 X2 **1 HAS BIT OF SURFACE SHINE**
ALLEN CRAIG T206 203 X4
ALLEN CRAIG BRONZE T206 203 X3
JASON HEYWARD A&G 53
IAN DESMOND 2010 TOPPS NATIONAL CHICLE 274
MICHAEL PINEDA 2010 TOPPS PRO DEBUT 397
2010 BOWMAN:
JASON HEYWARD 200
JASON HEYWARD GOLD 200
JOSH DONALDSON DRAFT PICKS BDP43
IAN DESMOND DRAFT PICKS BDP14
JAKE ARRIETA DRAFT PICK BDP41
CARLOS SANTANA DRAFT PICKS BDP69 X2
JOHN ELY DRAFT PICKS BDP17 X6
BRYAN ANDERSON DRAFT PICKS BDP47 X3
FERNANDO SALAS DRAFT PICKS BDP39 X4
FADAM OTTAVINO DRAFT PICKS BDP26 X5
JON JAY DRAFT PICKS BDP18 X4
ALLEN CRAIG DRAFT PICKS BDP93 X7
ALLEN CRAIG DRAFT PICKS GOLD BDP93
JASON HEYWARD DRAFT PICKS BDP40 X5
JASON HEYWARD DRAFT PICKS GOLD BDP40
STARLIN CASTRO PROSPECTS BP100
DUSTIN ACKLEY PROSPECTS BP 89
AARON SANCHEZ DRAFT PICK PROSPECTS BDPP74
SAM TUIVAILALA DRAFT PICK PROSPECTS BDPP1 X7
SETH BLAIR DRAFT PICK PROSPECTS BDPP28 X6
NICK LONGMIRE DRAFT PICK PROSPECTS BDPP22 X6
CODY STANLEY DRAFT PICK PROSPECTS BDPP48 X7
GREG GARCIA DRAFT PICK PROSPECTS BDPP44 X7
ZACK COX DRAFT PICK PROSPECTS BDPP62 X8
TYRELL JENKINS DRAFT PICK PROSPECTS BDPP28 X7
TYRELL JENKINS BLUE DRAFT PICK PROSPECTS BDPP28
RYAN BURR GOLD DRAFT PICK PROSPECTS BDPP96
ZACH GREEN GOLD DRAFT PICK PROSPECTS BDPP99
MARK BRAKEMAN GOLD DRAFT PICK PROSPECTS BDPP94
AUSTIN JACKSON PLATINUM 79
CARLOS SANTANA PLATINUM 23 X2
FELIX DOUBRONT PLATINUM 3
RYAN KALISH PLATINUM 37
BRAD LINCOLN PLATINUM 58
IKE DAVIS PLATINUM 66
DAYAN VICIEDO PLATINUM 69 X2
JP ARENCIBIA PLATINUM 34
JASON HEYWARD PLATINUM 91
AROLDIS CHAPMAN PLATINUM PROSPECTS PP10 **THICK STOCK**
JESUS MONTERO PLATINUM PROSPECTS PP4
LONNIE CHISENHALL PLATINUM PROSPECTS PP11
ADEINY HECHAVARRIA PLATINUM PROSPECTS PP8
JERRY SANDS PLATINUM PROSPECTS PP 1 X2
NICK RAMIREZ PLATINUM PROSPECTS PP45
RYAN WRIGHT PLATINUM PROSPECTS PP 50
2010 UPPER DECK:
ELVIS ANDRUS 498
BRIAN MATUSZ 5
ADAM MOORE 21
TOMMY MANZELLA 12
ERIC YOUNG 3
JOSH THOLE 30
CESAR RAMOS 22
2010 DONRUSS ELITE:
SETH BLAIR 97
2011 TOPPS:
FREDDIE FREEMAN 145 X3
MICHAEL PINEDA 595
AROLDIS CHAPMAN 110
TSUYOSHI NISHIOKA 501 X3
DANIEL DESCALSO 87 X2
DESMOND JENNINGS 80
BRANDON BEACHY 446 X5
BRANDON BELT 605 X5
JAKE McGEE 268
MARK TRUMBO 57 X5
DARWIN BARNEY 347 X4
LANCE LYNN UPDATE US114 X3
JOSE IGLESIAS UPDATE US9 X2
JERRY SANDS UPDATE US54 X2
MIKE MOUSTAKAS UPDATE US192
DEE GORDON UPDATE US329
AROLDIS CHAPMAN A&G 5
BRANDON BELT A&G 60 X2
MARK TRUMBO A&G 263
FERNANDO SALAS HERITAGE 344 X2
DANIEL DESCALSO HERITAGE 299
JEREMY HELLICKSON HERITAGE 219
AROLDIS CHAPMAN HERITAGE 199
BRANDON BEACHY LINEAGE 164
WILL MIDDLEBROOKS PRO DEBUT 123 X2
TYLER SKAGGS PRO DEBUT 248
JEMILE WEEKS PRO DEBUT 37
DJ LeMAHIEU PRO DEBUT 246
2011 BOWMAN:
AROLDIS CHAPMAN 197 X2
AROLDIS CHAPMAN GOLD 197
BRANDON BEACHY 204
YONDER ALONSO 210 X3
MARK TRUMBO 2011 BOWMAN 193 X2
COREY LUBKE 218
MATT CARPENTER 14
JUAN NICASIO PROSPECTS BP46
HECTOR NOESI PROSPECTS BP17 X3
MATT McGILL PROSPECTS BP61
BLAKE SMITH PROSPECTS BP91
JOSE PIRELA PROSPECTS BP21
MATT CARPENTER PROSPECTS BP66 X2
DEE GORDON PROSPECTS BP80 X3
DEE GORDON PURPLE PROSPECTS BP80
JEREMY HELLICKSON PLATINUM 14 X2
JAKE McGEE PLATINUM 27 X2
MICHAEL PINEDA PLATINUM 55 X5
YONDER ALONSO PLATINUM 76
JOSH RODRIGUEZ PLATINUM 2
AROLDIS CHAPMAN PLATINUM 93 X2
2012 TOPPS:
BRETT LAWRIE 462 X3
WEI-YIN CHEN 432
HISASHI IWAKUMA 484
YOENIS CESPEDES 396 **GREEN JERSEY**
YOENIS CESPEDES 396 **GREY JERSEY**
JARROD PARKER 418
MATT MORRE 129
WADE MILEY 558
YU DARVISH 660 X2 **BLUE JERSEY**
YU DARVISH 660 **GREY JERSEY**
BRETT PILL GOLD 70
TIM FEDEROWICZ GOLD 253
CHRIS SCHWINDEN GOLD 325
YOENIS CESPEDES UPDATE RD US42
MATT ADAMS UPDATE US179 X6
JOE KELLY UPDATE US242 X2
STARLING MARTE UPDATE US109
YU DARVISH UPDATE ASG UH162
YU DARVISH UPDATE RD UH168
TIM FEDEROWICZ A&G 180
YOENIS CESPEDES ARCHIVES 95
BRETT LAWRIE ARCHIVES 97
YU DARVISH ARCHIVES
MATT MOORE HERITAGE 391
2012 BOWMAN:
YOENIS CESPEDES 193 X2
YU DARVISH 209 X4
YOENIS CESPEDES GOLD 193
ERIC SURKAMP GOLD 200
YOENIS CESPEDES DRAFT 4
YU DARVISH DRAFT 50
CARLOS MARTINEZ DRAFT PICK BP108
OSCAR TAVERAS PURPLE DRAFT PICK BP102
YOENIS CESPEDES PLATINUM 21 X2
YU DARVISH PLATINUM 9
YU DARVISH GOLD PLATINUM 9
HAK-JU LEE PLATINUM PROSPECTS BPP20
JONATHAN SCHOOP PLATINUM PROSPECTS BPP40
JORDAN SWAGERTY PLATINUM TOP PROSPECTS TP-JSW
NOAH SYNDERGAARD PLATINUM TOP PROSPECTS TP-NS
MATT ADAMS PLATINUM TOP PROSPECTS TP-MA
GERRIT COLE PLATINUM TOP PROSPECTS TP-GC
2013 TOPPS:
ADAM GREENBERG 263
HYUN -JIN RYU 661 X9
JEURYS FAMILIA 271
JOSE FERNANDEZ 589
MICHAEL WACHA UPDATE US165 X5
MIKE OLT UPDATE US23
PACO RODRIGUEZ GOLD 99
EVAN SCRIBNER GOLD 521
JEDD GYRKO GOLD 635
HYUN-JIN RYU GOLD UPDATE US192
SHELBY MILLER A&G 27 X2
HYUN-JIN RYU A&G 246 X3
PACO RODRIGUEZ A&G X3
HYUN-JIN RYU ARCHIVES 163 X2
MIKE OLT ARCHIVES 158
JAKE ODORIZZI ARCHIVES 143
MATT MOORE ARCHIVES 102
SHELBY MILLER GYPSY QUEEN 307 X5
TREVOR ROSENTHAL GYPSY QUEEN 103 X7
PACO RODRIGUEZ GYPSY QUEEN 104 X5
JAKE ODORIZZI GYPSY QUEEN 98
SHELBY MILLER W/ROSENTHAL HERITAGE 262
JUERYS FAMILIA W/McHUGH HERITAGE 398
PACO RODRIGUEZ W/WALL HERITAGE 14 X3
HYUN-JIN RYU MUSEUM COLLECTION 15
2013 BOWMAN:
KYUJI FUJIKAWA 174
HISASHI IWAKUMA 208
SHELBY MILLER 126
TREVOR ROSENTHAL 85 X2
TREVOR ROSENTHAL GOLD 85
HYUN-JIN RYU 218 X2
HYUN-JIN RYU GOLD 218
JEURYS FAMILIA 86
JEURYS FAMILIS GOLD 86
JOSE FERNANDEZ DRAFT 10
JEURYS FAMILIA PLATINUM 86
PACO RODRIGUEZ PLATINUM 94
JEDD GYORKO PLATINUM 90
HYUN-JIN RYU PLATINUM 96 X2
HYUN-JIN RYU GOLD PLATINUM 96
MIKE OLT GOLD PLATINUM 49
MICHAEL WACHA PLATINUM PROSPECTS BPP91 X2
KOLTEN WONG PLATINUM PROSPECTS BPP69
CARLOS MARTINEZ PLATINUM PROSPECTS BPP27
BREYVIC VALERA PLATINUM DIAMOND IN THE ROUGH DIR-BV
2013 PANINI PINNACLE
PACO RODRIGUEZ 184 X3
SHELBY MILLER 178
HYUN-JIN RYU 170 X3
JOSE FERNANDEZ 155
2014 TOPPS:
ANDREW HEANEY GOLD UPDATE US245
OSCAR TAVERAS STADIUM CLUB 42
2014 BOWMAN:
ALEX GUERRERO POOSPECTS BP106
BOBBY COYLE PROSPECTS BP94
PAT STOVER PROSPECTS BP95
PRANDON TRINKWON PROSPECTS BP31 X2
YIMI GARCIA PROSPECTS BP70
TIM CONEY PROSPECTS BP44
ALEX REYES PURPLE PROSPECTS BP47
OSCAR TAVERAS PLATINUM 96
KOLTEN WONG PLATINUM 87
ALEX GUERRERO BLUE PLATINUM 100
CHRIS ANDERSON PLATINUM PROSPECTS BPP84
ROB KAMINSKY PLATINUM PROSPECTS BPP79 X2
year and company
player + set + card # + qty + **comments/notes**
1981 TOPPS:
STEVE HOWE 693
HAROLD BAINES 347 X3, **1nm, 1goOd, 1 creased**
TIM RAINES 479 W/RAMOS & PATE x2
MOOKIE WILSON 259 W/BROOKS & BERENGUER
NED YOST 659 W/FLYNN & ROMERO X3
PAUL HOUSEHOLDER 606 W/BERENYI & COMBE X11
TONY PENA 551 W/LAW & PEREZ X3
CHRIS BANDO 451 TOPPS W/BRENNAN & WITHOL
DENNIS WERTH 424 W/LOLLAR & ROBINSON X3
1981 DONRUSS:
MOOKIE WILSON 575
DANNY AINGE 569 **SURFACE MARKS**
1981 FLEER:
DANNY AINGE 418
HAROLD BAINES 346
1982 TOPPS:
MARK DAVIS 231 W/DERNIER & VIRGIL X2
TERRY FRANCONA W/MILLS & SMITH
KENT HRBEK 766 W/FAEDO & LAUDNER **WATER STAIN**
JORGE BELL 254 X3 **ALL O/C 10/90**
RICH BORDI 531 W/BUDASKA & MOORE X2
ATLEE HAMMAKER 471 W/JONES & MOTLEY X2
BRUCU HURST 381 W/SCHMIDT & VALDEZ X5
VANCE LAW 291 W/LONG & RAY X4
BOB BRENLY 171 W/DAVIS & TUFTS X2
DAVE HENDERSON 711 W/ELDER & WALTON
TOM BRUNANSKY 653 W/SANCHEZ & SCONIERS
JAY LOVIGLIO 599 W/PATTERSON & SUTHERLAND
DANNY HEEP 441 W/SMITH SPROWL
DAVWE SCHMIDT 418 W/BUTCHER & JOHNSON
STEVE BALBONI 83 W/MCGAFFIGAN & ROBERTSON
JAY HOWELL 51 W/LEZCANO & WALLER
CHRIS BANDO 141 W/BRENNAN & HAYES
JESSE BARFIELD 203 W/MILNER & WELLS
TIM WALLACH 191 X3
DAVE RIGHETTI 439 **SOFT CORNERS**
1982 DONRUSS:
BRETT BUTLER 275 X2
TIM WALLACH 140
JOHNNY RAY 528 X3
BOB BRENLY 574
TERRY FRANCONA 627 X3
1982 FLEER:
DAVE RIGHETTI 52
TERRY FRANCONA 188
BRUCE HURST 297
JORGE BELL 609
1983 TOPPS:
WILLIE McGEE 49 X2
1983 DONRUSS:
WILLIE McGEE 190 X2
FRANK VIOLA 382
JULIO FRANCO 525 X2
1983 FLEER:
WILLIE McGEE 15 X3
BRETT BUTLER 132
1984 TOPPS:
RICKY HORTON TRADED 52T
1984 DONRUSS:
CARMELLO MARTINEZ 623
TONY FERNANDEZ 32 X3
ANDY VAN SLYKE 83
RON DARLING NO #
1984 FLEEER:
TONY FERNANDEZ X3
1985 TOPPS:
ROGER CLEMENS 181 X2 **1 off center, 1 dinged corners**
DWIGHT GOODEN 620 off center
TERRY PENDLETON 346 X2
ERIC DAVIS 627 X2 **1 O/C**
MARK GUBICZA 127 X2
SHAWON DUNSTON 280 X4
1985 DONRUSS:
DWIGHT GOODEN 190 X2
TERRY PENDLETON 534 X2 **JEFF PENDLETON ON FRONT**
SHAWON DUNSTON 39 X2
MARK GUBICZA 344 X5
MARK LANGSTON 557 X3
JIMMY KEY 559
DANNY TARTABULL 27
BILLY HATCHER 41
STEVE JELTZ 44
ERIC DAVIS 325 X3
BRET SABERHAGEN 222 X3
1985 FLEER:
ERIC DAVIS 533
DWIGHT GOODEN 82
HOWARD JOHNSON 12
MARK GUBICZA 201
DANNY JACKSON 205
BRET SABERHAGEN 212 X2
MARK LANGSTON 492
JOHN FRANCO 536
JIMMY KEY 110
SHAWON DUNSTON 649 2 W/BILLY HATCHER X4
DANNY TARTABULL 647 W/STEVE KIEFER X3
KELLY GRUBER W/O’NEAL 645 X2
GLENN DAVIS W/HESKETH 652
STEVE JELTZ W/RUSSELL 653 X3
JOEL SKINNER W/ROMAN 646 X2
WILLIE LOZADO W/MATA 644 X2
ROB DEER W/SANCHEZ 648 X3
RON ROBINSON W/BIELECKI 650 X4
ZANE SMITH W/ZUVELLA 651
1986 TOPPS:
HAROLD REYNOLDS 769 X2
CECIL FIELDER 386 X2 **1 O/C 10/90**
OZZIE GUILLEN 254 X2
NMICKEY TETTLETON 457 X5
GLENN DAVIS 389 X3
DARREN DAULTON 264
KEVIN MITCHELL TRADED 74T
JIM LEYLAND TRADED 66T X7
1986 DONRUSS:
HAROLD REYNOLDS 484 X5
VINCE COLEMAN 181
ROGER McDOWELL 629
CECIL FIELDER 512 X4
LENNY DYKSTRA 482
DARREN DAULTON 477
MICKEY TETTLETON 345 X4
OZZIE GUILLEN 208
TODD WORELL 43
KAL DANIELS 27
DANNY TARTABULL 38 X2
BILLY HATCHER 433
TEDDY HIGUERA 351
RUBEN SIERRA ‘ROOKIES’ 52
BOBBY BONILLA ‘ROOKIES’ 30
1986 FLEER:
BILLY HATCHER 371
DANNY TARTABULL 476 X4
OZZIE GUILLEN 206 X3
VINCE COLEMAN 31
MICKEY TETTLETON 432
DARREN DAULTON 438
TEDDY HIGUERA 490 X2
ROGER McDOWELL 89 X2
LEN DYKSTRA 78 X2
TODD WORRELL 49
PAUL O'NEILL 646 W/KAL DANIELS
ANDRES GALARRAGA 647 W/TOLIVER X2
CECIL FIELDER W/SNYDER 653
SANTIAGO W/WALTER 644
WOODARD W/WARD 645
KIPPER W/FORD 648
POLIDOR W/McLEMORE 650
WOODWARD W/BRANTLEY 651
ROBIDOUX W/FUNDERBURK 652 X2
JOHN KRUK UPDATE U61 **CREASED**
ANDRES GALARRAGA UPDATE U44
KEVIN MITCHELL UPDATE U76 **O/C 5/95**
1987 TOPPS:
MITCH WILLIAMS 291
WALLY JOYNER 80 X4
PETE INCAVIGLIA 550 X4
BOBBY THIGPEN 61 X6
MIKE GREENWELL 259 X2
JAMIE MOYER 227 X3
DAN PLESAC 279 X5
JEFF RUSSELL 444 X10
KAL DANIELS 466 X6 **1 W/GUM STAIN ON BACK**
DEVON WHITE 139
RANDY MYERS 213 X2
CHUCK FINLEY 446 X2
KEVIN MITCHELL 653
BJ SURHOFF 216 X2
DAVID CONE TRADED 24T X2 **1 W/SURFACE DIMPLES**
MATT WILLIAMS TRADED 129T
1987 DONRUSS:
BOBBY BONILLA 558 X4 **1W/CREASE & 1 W/SOFT CORNERS**
KEVIN BROWN 627
KEVIN MITCHELL 599
BENITO SANTIAGO 31 X4
WALLY JOYNER 135
PETE INCAVIGLIA 224
RUBEN SIERRA 346 X5
RANDY MYERS 29 X3
DAVID CONE 502 X3
CHUCK FINLEY 407 X4
MITCH WILLIAMS 347
TODD WORRELL 307
RAFAEL PALMIERO 43
WILL CLARK 66 X2
JAMIE MOYER 315
BO JACKSON ‘ROOKIES’ 14 **FADING AT TOP*
DAVID CONE ‘ROOKIES’ 35 X3
FRED McGRIFF ‘ROOKIES’ 31
TERRY STEINBACH ‘ROOKIES’ 26
MIKE GREENWELL ‘ROOKIES’ 4 X2 **SLIGHT FADING AT TOP**
ELLIS BURKS ‘ROOKIES’ 5 X2 **SLIGHT FADING AT TOP**
MATT NOKES ‘ROOKIES’ 12 **FADING AT TOP*
RAFAEL PALMIERO ‘ROOKIES’ 47 X2 **1 W/ FADING AT TOP**
MATT WILLIAMS ‘ROOKIES’ 45 **SLIGHT FADING AT TOP**
1987 FLEER:
RUBEN SIERRA 138
BOBBY BONILLA 605
MATT WILLIAMS UPDATE U129
1988 TOPPS:
ELLIS BURKS 269 X4
BILL RIPKEN 352
BENITO SANTIAGO 693
JAY BUHNER TRADED 21T
MARK GRACE TRADED 42T
ANDY BENES TRADED 14T
CHARLES NAGY TRADED 74T
1988 DONRUSS:
JACK McDOWELL 47 X2
GREGG JEFFERIES 657
MARK GRACE 40 X2
ROBERTO ALOMAR 34 **1 SMALL CREASE, 1 BAD CORNERS**
RON GANT 654 X3
AL LEITER 43 X4
TODD STOTTLEMYRE 658
JAY BUHNER 545 X2
MATT WILLIAMS 628 X3
TODD STOTTLEMYRE ‘ROOKIES’ 37
JAY BUHNER ‘ROOKIES’ 11 X4
DAVID WELLS ‘ROOKIES’ 26 X2
WALT WEISS ‘ROOKIES’ 18
RON GANT ‘ROOKIES’ 47
JACK McDOWELL ‘ROOKIES’ 40
AL LEITER ‘ROOKIES’ 27
1988 FLEER:
EDGAR MARTINEZ 378
RON GANT 538 X2
JAC1K McDOWELL 407
WALT WEISS W/DAVE OTTO 652 X2
MARK GRACE W/JACKSON 641
TODD STOTTLEMYRE UPDATE U-68
WALT WEISS UPDATE U-56 2
ROB DIBBLE UPDATE U-83
MARK GRACE UPDATE U-77
1988 SCORE:
RON GANT 647
GREGG JEFFERIES 645 X2
MATT WILLIAMS 118 X2
KEN CAMINITI 164 X2
1989 TOPPS:
DANTE BICHETTE 761 X3
SANDY ALOMAR JR 648 X13 **NO SPACE BETWEEN ‘FUTURE STARS’ AND HIS HAT**
SANDY ALOMAR JR 648 X2 **SPACE BETWEEN ‘FUTURE STARS’ AND HIS HAT**
JIM ABBOTT 573 X14
ROBIN VENTURA 764 X17
GARY SHEFFIELD 343 X3 **NO SPACE BETWEEN ‘FUTURE STARS’ AND HIS HAT**
GARY SHEFFIELD 343 X21 **SPACE BETWEEN ‘FUTURE STARS’ AND HIS HAT**
OMAR VIZQUEL TRADED 122T
JIM ABBOTT TRADED 2T X3
DEION SANDERS TRADED 110T
1989 DONRUSS:
RAMON MARTINEZ 464 X4
DANTE BICHETTE 634 X7
TOM GORDON 45 X7
CURT SCHILLING 635 X20
GARY SHEFFIELD 31 X5
SANDY ALOMAR JR 28 X2
BRADY ANDERSON 519 X2
KEN HILL 536 X2
ROB DIBBLE 426
CHRIS SABO 317
OMAR VIZQUEL ‘ROOKIES’ 53
GARY SHEFFIELD ‘ROOKIES’ 1 X2 **1 W/DING ON SIDE**
SANDY ALOMAR ‘ROOKIES’ 21 **DING ON SIDE**
JIM ABBOT ‘ROOKIES’ 16 **DING ON SIDE**
DANTE BICHETTE ‘ROOKIES’ 29 **DING ON SIDE**
GREGG OLSON ‘ROOKIES’ 35 **DING ON SIDE**
STEVE FINLEY ‘ROOKIES’ 47 **DING ON SIDE**
JOE GIRARDI ‘ROOKIES’ 23 **DING ON SIDE**
KENNY ROGERS ‘ROOKIES’ 13 **DING ON SIDE**
1989 FLEER:
RAMON MARTINEZ 67
ROBIN VENTURA UPDATE U-23
KEVIN BROWN UPDATE U-63
1989 SCORE:
EDGAR MARTINEZ 637
SANDY ALOMAR JR 630 X2
ROB DIBBLE 618
BRADY ANDERSON 563
GARY SHEFFIELD 625 X2
STEVE FINLEY TRADED 95T
GREGG OLSON TRADED 96T
JOE GIRARDI TRADED 84T
JOHN WETTELAND TRADED 90T X2
KEVIN BROWN TRADED 89T
1989 UPPER DECK:
GARY SHEFFIELD 1989 UPPER DECK 13 X3 **NOT SURE IF ANY ARE UPSIDE DOWN “SS”**
RAMON MARTINEZ 1989 UPPER DECK 18 X2
SANDY ALOMAR JR 5
JEROME WALTON 765
1990 TOPPS:
BERNIE WILLIAMS 701 X3
BEN McDONALD 774 X2
SAMMY SOSA 692 2
LARRY WALKER 757 X13
JOEY “ALBERT” BELLE 283
DELINO DeSHIELDS 224
JUAN GONZALEZ 331 X3
MARQUIS GRISSOM 714
JOHN OLERUD TRADED 83T X2
DAVE JUSTICE TRADED 48
OMAR VIZQUEL ’89 DEBUT’ 132
1990 DONRUSS:
SAMMY SOSA 489 X2
DAVID JUSTICE 704 X3
BEN McDONALD 32
DELINO DeSHIELDS 42 X2
1990 LEAF:
SAMMY SOSA 220
LARRY WALKER 325
1990 FLEER:
MARQUIS GRISSOM 347 X3
SAMMY SOSA 548 X2
MOISES ALOU W/CHUCK McELROY 650
DAVID JUSTICE 586 X4
TODD ZEILE 265
JUAN GONZALEZ 297
DELINO DeSHIELDS W/GRIMSLEY 653
DELINO DeSHIELDS UPDATE U-27
ALEX FERNANDEZ UPDATE U-84
TRAVIS FRYMAN UPDATE U-96
JOHN OLERUD UPDATE U-128
1990 SCORE:
TINO MARTINEZ 596
MOISES ALOU 592
JOHN OLERUD 589
SAMMY SOSA 558 2
LARRY WALKER 631 X6
DAVID JUSTICE 650
JOHN WETTELAND 388
ERIC LINDROS TRADED 100T X2
SAMMY SOSA RAISING STAR 35 X2
1990 BOWMAN:
LARRY WALKER 117 X2
BERNIE WILLIAMS 439
JOHN OLERUD 510 X2
DARRYL KILE 61 X4
RAY LANKFORD 192 X2
TODD ZEILE 193 X3
1990 UPPER DECK:
SAMMY SOSA 17
LARRY WALKER 466 X3
BEN McDONALD 54
KEVIN MAAS 70
JOHN OLERUD 56
DAVID JUSTICE 711
ROOKIE THREATS -- GRISSOM, DeSHIELDS, WALKER 702
1990 CLASSIC:
BLUE:
SMAAY SOSA 140
JOEY ‘ALBERT’ BELLE 100
YELLOW:
DAVE JUSTICE T97
JOHN OLERUD T96
DELINO DeSHIELDS T95
PINK:
JUAN GONZALEZ T21 X2
LARRY WALKER T16 X4
DRAFT PICKS:
RONDELL WHITE 24
1991 TOPPS:
CARL EVERETT 113 X12
1991 DONRUSS:
LUIS GONZALEZ 690 X2
1991 FLEER:
LUIS GONZALEZ 507 X6
1991 ULTRA:
ERIC KARROS 380
1991 SCORE:
MIKE MUSSINA 383
LUIS GONZALEZ TRADED 99T
1991 BOWMAN:
RYAN KLESKO 590 X2
KENNY LOFTON 565 X4
ERIC KARROS 604
LUIS GONZALEZ 550 X3
REGGIE SANDERS 537
CARL EVERETT 156
RONDELL WHITE 450
1991 UPPER DECK:
REGGIE SANDERS 71 X2 **1 HAS SURFACE DIMPLES**
LUIS GONZALEZ 567 X6
ROOKIE THREATS -- GONZALEZ, RHODES, BAGWELL 702 X7
KENNY LOFTON FINAL EDITION 24F X2
1992 TOPPS:
CLIFF FLOYD 186 X4
SHAWN GREEN 276 X10
MANNY RAMIREZ 156 X7
CLIFF FLOYD GOLD 186
SHAWN GREEN GOLD 276
1992 STADIUM CLUB DOME:
PRESTON WILSON 27
JON LIEBER 57
JASON GIAMBI 156 X2 **OLYMPIC HAT**
SHANNNON STEWART 180
JASON GIAMBI 200 **A’s JERSEY**
JASON VARITEK 197 **OLYMPIC HAT**
1992 DONRUSS:
ERIC KARROS 16
REGGIE SANDERS 415
RAUL MONDESI ‘ROOKIES’ 83
JEFF KENT ‘ROOKIES’ 61 X2
MANNY RAMIREZ 98 X2
1992 LEAF:
PEDRO MARTINEZ GOLDEN ROOKIES BC-3 BAD BOTTOM RIGHT CORNER
1992 FLEER:
KENNY LOFTON UPDATE U77
1992 ULTRA:
ERIC KARROS 508
1992 SCORE:
CLIFF FLOYD 801
ERIC KARROS 827
MANNY RAMIREZ 800
1992 PINNACLE:
MANNY RAMIREZ 295 X5
ERIC KARROS 256 X4
CLIFF FLOYD 296 X2
1992 BOWMAN:
MANNY RAMIREZ 676 X4 **GOLD FOIL**
1992 UPPER DECK:
BRIAN JORDAN 3
JIM THOME 5
MANNY RAMIREZ 63 X4
PEDRO MARTINEZ 18 X5
RAUL MONDESI 60 4
SHAWN GREEN 55 7
SHAWN GREEN MINOR LEAGUE 225
1992 CLASSIC:
SHAWN GREEN BEST 348
1993 TOPPS:
JIM EDMONDS 799
DOUG BROKAIL GOLD 821
1993 DONRUSS:
JAVY LOPEZ 782 X2
BRET BOONE 188
1993 SELECT:
REGGIE SANDERS 274
MOISES ALOU 272
1993 UPPER DECK:
JAVY LOPEZ 29
1994 TOPPS:
BILLY WAGNER 209
BILLY WAGNER GOLD 209
BEN GRIEVE STADIUM CLUB DRAFT PICKS 84
1994 PINNACLE:
BILLY WAGNER 264 X3
BILLY WAGNER 264 **MUSEUM COLLECTION**
1994 SCORE:
DERREK LEE 585
1994 UPPER DECK:
CARLOS DELGADO 8
BILLY WAGNER 524
BILLY WAGNER ELECTRIC DIAMOND 524
BILLY WAGNER COLLECTORS CHOICE 29
DERREK LEE COLLECTORS CHOICE 645
1995 TOPPS:
HIDEO NOMO TRADED 40T X2
1995 FLEER:
HIDEO NOMO UPDATE ROOKIE UPDATE INSERT 7/10
1998 FLEER:
JOSE JIMENEZ TRADITION UPDATE U39
COREY KOSKIE TRADITION UPDATE U93
GABE KAPLER TRADITION UPDATE U59
ORLANDO HERNANDEZ TRADITION UPDATE U14
1998 BOWMAN:
VERNON WELLS 424
1999 TOPPS:
MATT HOLLIDAY W/WINCHESTER 442 X3
BRAD LIDGE W/ NANNINI 441 X2
ALFONSO SORIANO TRADED T65
ADAM DUNN TRADED T50
1999 FLEER:
RICK ANKIEL TRADITION UPDATE U1
BENJI MOLINA TRADITION UPDATE U40
1999 BOWMAN:
ADAM DUNN 369
RAFAEL FURCAL 364
CC SABATHIA 344
ALFONSO SORIANO 350
ALFONSO SORIANO CHROME 369
1999 PACIFIC:
JD DREW PORTRAIT 352
JD DREW BATTING 352
1999 SKYBOX PREMIUM:
JD DREW 252
2000 TOPPS:
ADAM WAINWRIGHT TRADED T88
2000 BOWMAN:
RICK ANKIEL 220
RICK ANKIEL RETRO/FUTURE 220
ADAM WAINWRIGHT DRAFT PICKS AND PROSPECTS 93
2000 PACIFIC:
RICK ANKIEL AURORA 118
KAZUHIRO SASAKI OMEGA 136
RICK ANKIEL PARAMOUNT COPPER/GOLD 191
RICK ANKIEL VANGUARD 91
2000 UPPER DECK:
KAZUHIRO SASAKI 276
VERNON WELLS IONIX 66
ERIC GAGNE MVP 67 X2
ERIC GAGNE VICTORY 349 X4
RICK ANKIEL VICTORY 368 X3
2001 TOPPS:
RYAN ANDERSON W/ZITO & SABATHIA 363
ADAM WAINWRIGHT W/DUMATRAIT 355
ROY OSWALT TRADED T75
2001 ULTRA:
MILTON BRADLEY 256
2001 BOWMAN:
COCOA CRISP DRAFT BDP49
2001 UPPER DECK:
TSUYOSHI SHINJO MVP 265
2002 TOPPS:
FREDDIE SANCHEZ 313 X2
SO TAGUCHI 426
JOE MAUER 622
BRANDON CLAUSSEN TRADED T147
JASON BAY TRADED T227
DERRICK LEWIS GOLD TRADED T149
ANDRES TORRES GOLD TRADED T174
JASON BULGER GOLD TRADED T195
RYAN DOUMIT GOLD TRADED T199
JESSE FOPPERT GOLD TRADED T212
JASON BAY GOLD TRADED T227
RONALD ACUNA GOLD TRADED T240
RYAN CHURCH GOLD TRADED T243
DONTRELL WILLIS 2002 TOPPS 206 415
KAZUHISA ISHII GALLERY 185
2002 DONRUSS:
VICTOR MARTINEZ FAN CLUB 256
2002 FLEER:
KAZUHISA ISHII ‘FLEER FUTURE’ 495
SO TAGUCHI ‘FLEER FUTURE’ 528
KAZUHISA ISHII PLATINUM 302
KAZUHISA ISHII FOCUS 248
2002 BOWMAN:
CHASE UTLEY 264
2002 UPPER DECK:
SO TAGUCHI 171 **HAS 89 UPPER DECK DESIGN**
KAZHUHISA ISHII 179 **HAS 89 UPPER DECK DESIGN**
2003 TOPPS:
CJ WILSON 313
CHRIS DUNCAN 292 X3
FRANKLIN GUTIERREZ 293
SHELLY DUNCAN TRADED T158
FELIX PIE TRADED T167
JOSH WILLINGHAM TRADED T222
DAN HAREN TRADED T234
ADAM WAINWRIGHT GOLD TRADED T159
CHARLIE MANNING GOLD TRADED T174
MATT KATA GOLD TRADED T199
CHEN MING WANG GOLD TRADED T245
ERIC REED GOLD TRADED T266
FERDIN TEJEDA GOLD TRADED T270
HANLEY RAMIREZ T205 131
HANLEY RAMIREZ GALLERY 162
CHRIS DUNCAN TOTAL 928
2003 DONRUSS:
HIDEKI MATSUI THE ROOKIES 5
DAN HAREN THE ROOKIES 3
HIDEKI MATSUI TEAM HEROES 542 X2
BO HART ELITE EXTRA EDITION 35
DAN HAREN CHAMPIONS 307
HIDEKI MATSUI CHAPMIONS 381
HIDEKI MATSUI STUDIO 62
HIDEKI MATSUI LEAF 321
DAN HAREN LEAF 328
JOSH WILLINGHAM LEAF SECOND EDITION 239
DAN HAREN PLAYOFF PRESTIGE 208
2003 FLEER:
VICTOR MARTINEZ 449
2003 BOWMAN:
HANLEY RAMIREZ 285
JAMES LONEY DRAFT PICKS BDP19
HANLEY RAMIREZ HERITAGE 196
2003 UPPER DECK:
HIDEKI MATSUI 141
HIDEKI MATSUI TOP 40 852
HIDEKI MATSUI 2003 UPPER DECK VICTORY 62 X3
2004 TOPPS:
EDUARDO VILLACIS GOLD TRADED T115
TOM MASTNY GOLD TRADED T141
SHAWN HILL GOLD TRADED T145
MIKE ROUSE GOLD TRADED T151
KEVIN HOWARD GOLD TRADED T167
ERICK AYBAR GOLD TRADED T171
JUAN GUTIERREZ GOLD TRADED T183
TIM BITTINER GOLD TRADED T191
CHAD SANTOS GOLD TRADED T203
CALVIN HAYES GOLD TRADED T215
2004 BOWMAN:
BLAKE DeWITT DRAFT PICKS BDP64
2005 TOPPS:
ANDY LaROCHE 687
JASON MOTTE UPDATE UH300
STEPHEN DREW UPDATE UH311
MATT GARZA UPDATE UH318
COLBY RASMUS UPDATE UH 320
JESUS MONTERO GOLD UPDATE UH208 X2
LUIS MONTANEZ GOLD UPDATE UH210
JONATHAN SANCHEZ GOLD UPDATE UH292
CARLOS GONZALEZ GOLD UPDATE UH298
JASON MOTTE W/POMERANZ TOTAL 732
2005 BOWMAN:
CARLOS QUENTIN 142
MELKY CABRERA DRAFT PICK BDP159
NELSON CRUZ DRAFT BDP165
WILLY TAVERAS GOLD DRAFT PICKS BDP11
FELIX HERNANDEZ HERITAGE 43
COLBY RASMUS HERITAGE 339
2005 UPPER DEK:
PHIL HUMBER TRILOGY 78
PRINCE FIELDER PRO SIGS 111
2006 TOPPS:
IAN KINSLER 632 X2
RYAN ZIMMERMAN 617
DAN UGGLA 631
MELKY CABRERA UPDATE UH143
ANDRE EITHIER UPDATE UH151
KENDRY MORALES UPDATE UH166
SHAWN MARCUM OPENING DAY 153
ANTHONY REYES OPENING DAY 142
HANLEY RAMIREZ HERITAGE 382
2006 BOWMAN:
MARK TRUMBO B14
JAMIE GARCIA FUTURES GAME FG44
JAMIE GARCIA FUTURES GAME GAME USED FG 44
JAMIE GARCIA FUTURES GAME GOLD FG44
JOEL GUZMAN FUTURES GAME GOLD FG2
CHIN LUNG HU FUTURES GAME GOLD FG26
JOE KOSHANSKY FUTURES GAME GOLD FG25
RICKY ORTA GOLD DRAFT PICK DP62
JON JAY GOLD DRAFT PICK DP10
GARY DALEY GOLD DRAFT PICK DP13
ALLEN CRAIG GOLD DRAFT PICK DP36
TYLER NORRICK GOLD DRAFT PICK DP42
JAMIE ORTIZ GOLD DRAFT PICK DPDP47
JERED WEAVER 2006 BOWMAN HERITAGE 279
2006 FLAIR:
SKIP SCHUMAKER SHOWCASE 17 X2
2006 UPPER DECK:
PRINCE FIELDER ARTIFACTS 41
2007 TOPPS:
DAISUKE MATSUZAKA 630b JAPANESE
DAISUKE MATSUZAKA BOS1 WALMART TEAM SET
UBALDO JIMENEZ 296
ALEX GORDON 634
MIGUEL MONTERO 273
TROY TULOWITZKI 135
JOBA CHAMBERLAIN 2007 TOPPS UPDATE UH312
TERRY EVANS GOLD UPDATE UH192
HUNTER PENCE TOPPS '52 30
TROY TULOWITZKI TOPPS '52 5
MATT CAPPS TOPPS 52 140
TROY TULOWITZKI HERITAGE 248
DELMON YOUNG 2007 TOPPS HERITAGE 47
ANDREW MILLER 2007 TOPPS HERITAGE 206
TROY TULOWITZKI TURKEY RED 163
2007 FLEER:
DELMON YOUNG 365
ADAM LIND 368
PHILIP HUMBER 356
ANDREW MILLER 340 X2
MITCH MAIER 345
ALEXI CASILLA 336
MIGUEL MONTERO 322
UBALDO JIMENEZ 242
2007 BOWMAN:
BRENDAN RYAN DRAFT PICK BDP52
BRENDAN RYAN GOLD DRAFT PICK BDP52
JASON HEYWARD DRAFT DRAFT PICKS BDPP54
BRYAN ANDERSON DRAFT DRAFT PICKS BDPP87
2007 UPPER DECK:
TROY TULOWITZKI ARTIFACTS 100
MICHAEL BOURN SP 146
DAISUKE MATSUZAKA SP ROOKIE EDITION 125
COLBY RASMUS TRISTAR 70
JOE MATHER TRISTAR 16
2008 TOPPS:
RANDY WELLS 593
KOSUKE FUKUDOME UPDATE UH1
HIROKI KURODA A&G 16 X2
HIROKI KURODA HERITAGE 524
HIROKI KURODA STADIUM CLUB 149
CHRIS PEREZ STADIUM CLUB 148
2008 BOWMAN:
CHRIS PEREZ DRAFT PICK BDP29
JOEY VOTTO GOLD DRAFT PICK BDP9
PJ WALTERS PROSPECTS BP76
JOSE MARTINEZ GOLD PROSPECTS BP106
JAKE ODORIZZI DRAFT PICK PROSPECTS BDPP51
JAKE ODORIZZI GOLD DRAFT PICK PROSPECTS BDPP51
DEXTER FOWLER GOLD DRAFT PICK PROSPECTS BDPP75
2008 UPPER DECK:
HIROKI KURODA 714 X2
HIROKI KURODA FIRST EDITION UPDATE 390 X3
ALEXI RAMIREZ TIMELINE 73
2008 PRO DEBUT:
SHANE PETERSON 70
LANCE LYNN 46
2008 TRISTAR:
BRYAN ANDERSON 371
PJ WALTERS 49
DAVID KOPP FOIL 38
2009 TOPPS:
DAVID FREESE 643
SHANE ROBINSON UPDATE UH137
JESUS GUZMAN GOLD UPDATE UH51
OMAR SANTOS GOLD UPDATE UH255
KOJI UEHARA T-206 NO # **ROOKIE ON BACK**
KOJI UEHARA T-206 BRONZE 23
RICK PORCELLO TURKEY RED TR116
2009 BOWMAN:
YOU DARVISH WORLD BASEBALL CLASSIC BW1
2009 UPPER DECK:
KOJI UEHARA 941
JASON MOTTE FIRST EDITION 387 **BAD CORNER**
DEXTER FOWLER GOUDEY 65
DAVID PRICE PIECE OF HISTORY 101
KYLE RYAN TEAM USA SET USA-16
2010 TOPPS:
LOGAN ONDRUSEK 365 X2
JOSH THOLE 227 X4
BRANDON ALLEN 330 X2
DANIEL HUDSON 259
JASON HEYWARD 353 X3
IAN DESMOND 196 X2
ALLEN CRAIG 452 X3
MICHAEL BRANTLEY 270
WADE DAVIS 162
JOHN LINK UPDATE US322
LOGAN MORRISON UPDSATE US268 X2
DREW STOREN UPDATE US-175
ADAM OTTAVINO UPDATE US6 X4
JON JAY UPDATE US203 X4
CARLOS SANTANA 2010 TOPPS UPDATE 330 X2
JON JAY GOLD UPDATE UH203
EUGENIO VALDEZ GOLD UPDATE UH 267
JASON HEYWARD T206 60 X2 **1 HAS BIT OF SURFACE SHINE**
ALLEN CRAIG T206 203 X4
ALLEN CRAIG BRONZE T206 203 X3
JASON HEYWARD A&G 53
IAN DESMOND 2010 TOPPS NATIONAL CHICLE 274
MICHAEL PINEDA 2010 TOPPS PRO DEBUT 397
2010 BOWMAN:
JASON HEYWARD 200
JASON HEYWARD GOLD 200
JOSH DONALDSON DRAFT PICKS BDP43
IAN DESMOND DRAFT PICKS BDP14
JAKE ARRIETA DRAFT PICK BDP41
CARLOS SANTANA DRAFT PICKS BDP69 X2
JOHN ELY DRAFT PICKS BDP17 X6
BRYAN ANDERSON DRAFT PICKS BDP47 X3
FERNANDO SALAS DRAFT PICKS BDP39 X4
FADAM OTTAVINO DRAFT PICKS BDP26 X5
JON JAY DRAFT PICKS BDP18 X4
ALLEN CRAIG DRAFT PICKS BDP93 X7
ALLEN CRAIG DRAFT PICKS GOLD BDP93
JASON HEYWARD DRAFT PICKS BDP40 X5
JASON HEYWARD DRAFT PICKS GOLD BDP40
STARLIN CASTRO PROSPECTS BP100
DUSTIN ACKLEY PROSPECTS BP 89
AARON SANCHEZ DRAFT PICK PROSPECTS BDPP74
SAM TUIVAILALA DRAFT PICK PROSPECTS BDPP1 X7
SETH BLAIR DRAFT PICK PROSPECTS BDPP28 X6
NICK LONGMIRE DRAFT PICK PROSPECTS BDPP22 X6
CODY STANLEY DRAFT PICK PROSPECTS BDPP48 X7
GREG GARCIA DRAFT PICK PROSPECTS BDPP44 X7
ZACK COX DRAFT PICK PROSPECTS BDPP62 X8
TYRELL JENKINS DRAFT PICK PROSPECTS BDPP28 X7
TYRELL JENKINS BLUE DRAFT PICK PROSPECTS BDPP28
RYAN BURR GOLD DRAFT PICK PROSPECTS BDPP96
ZACH GREEN GOLD DRAFT PICK PROSPECTS BDPP99
MARK BRAKEMAN GOLD DRAFT PICK PROSPECTS BDPP94
AUSTIN JACKSON PLATINUM 79
CARLOS SANTANA PLATINUM 23 X2
FELIX DOUBRONT PLATINUM 3
RYAN KALISH PLATINUM 37
BRAD LINCOLN PLATINUM 58
IKE DAVIS PLATINUM 66
DAYAN VICIEDO PLATINUM 69 X2
JP ARENCIBIA PLATINUM 34
JASON HEYWARD PLATINUM 91
AROLDIS CHAPMAN PLATINUM PROSPECTS PP10 **THICK STOCK**
JESUS MONTERO PLATINUM PROSPECTS PP4
LONNIE CHISENHALL PLATINUM PROSPECTS PP11
ADEINY HECHAVARRIA PLATINUM PROSPECTS PP8
JERRY SANDS PLATINUM PROSPECTS PP 1 X2
NICK RAMIREZ PLATINUM PROSPECTS PP45
RYAN WRIGHT PLATINUM PROSPECTS PP 50
2010 UPPER DECK:
ELVIS ANDRUS 498
BRIAN MATUSZ 5
ADAM MOORE 21
TOMMY MANZELLA 12
ERIC YOUNG 3
JOSH THOLE 30
CESAR RAMOS 22
2010 DONRUSS ELITE:
SETH BLAIR 97
2011 TOPPS:
FREDDIE FREEMAN 145 X3
MICHAEL PINEDA 595
AROLDIS CHAPMAN 110
TSUYOSHI NISHIOKA 501 X3
DANIEL DESCALSO 87 X2
DESMOND JENNINGS 80
BRANDON BEACHY 446 X5
BRANDON BELT 605 X5
JAKE McGEE 268
MARK TRUMBO 57 X5
DARWIN BARNEY 347 X4
LANCE LYNN UPDATE US114 X3
JOSE IGLESIAS UPDATE US9 X2
JERRY SANDS UPDATE US54 X2
MIKE MOUSTAKAS UPDATE US192
DEE GORDON UPDATE US329
AROLDIS CHAPMAN A&G 5
BRANDON BELT A&G 60 X2
MARK TRUMBO A&G 263
FERNANDO SALAS HERITAGE 344 X2
DANIEL DESCALSO HERITAGE 299
JEREMY HELLICKSON HERITAGE 219
AROLDIS CHAPMAN HERITAGE 199
BRANDON BEACHY LINEAGE 164
WILL MIDDLEBROOKS PRO DEBUT 123 X2
TYLER SKAGGS PRO DEBUT 248
JEMILE WEEKS PRO DEBUT 37
DJ LeMAHIEU PRO DEBUT 246
2011 BOWMAN:
AROLDIS CHAPMAN 197 X2
AROLDIS CHAPMAN GOLD 197
BRANDON BEACHY 204
YONDER ALONSO 210 X3
MARK TRUMBO 2011 BOWMAN 193 X2
COREY LUBKE 218
MATT CARPENTER 14
JUAN NICASIO PROSPECTS BP46
HECTOR NOESI PROSPECTS BP17 X3
MATT McGILL PROSPECTS BP61
BLAKE SMITH PROSPECTS BP91
JOSE PIRELA PROSPECTS BP21
MATT CARPENTER PROSPECTS BP66 X2
DEE GORDON PROSPECTS BP80 X3
DEE GORDON PURPLE PROSPECTS BP80
JEREMY HELLICKSON PLATINUM 14 X2
JAKE McGEE PLATINUM 27 X2
MICHAEL PINEDA PLATINUM 55 X5
YONDER ALONSO PLATINUM 76
JOSH RODRIGUEZ PLATINUM 2
AROLDIS CHAPMAN PLATINUM 93 X2
2012 TOPPS:
BRETT LAWRIE 462 X3
WEI-YIN CHEN 432
HISASHI IWAKUMA 484
YOENIS CESPEDES 396 **GREEN JERSEY**
YOENIS CESPEDES 396 **GREY JERSEY**
JARROD PARKER 418
MATT MORRE 129
WADE MILEY 558
YU DARVISH 660 X2 **BLUE JERSEY**
YU DARVISH 660 **GREY JERSEY**
BRETT PILL GOLD 70
TIM FEDEROWICZ GOLD 253
CHRIS SCHWINDEN GOLD 325
YOENIS CESPEDES UPDATE RD US42
MATT ADAMS UPDATE US179 X6
JOE KELLY UPDATE US242 X2
STARLING MARTE UPDATE US109
YU DARVISH UPDATE ASG UH162
YU DARVISH UPDATE RD UH168
TIM FEDEROWICZ A&G 180
YOENIS CESPEDES ARCHIVES 95
BRETT LAWRIE ARCHIVES 97
YU DARVISH ARCHIVES
MATT MOORE HERITAGE 391
2012 BOWMAN:
YOENIS CESPEDES 193 X2
YU DARVISH 209 X4
YOENIS CESPEDES GOLD 193
ERIC SURKAMP GOLD 200
YOENIS CESPEDES DRAFT 4
YU DARVISH DRAFT 50
CARLOS MARTINEZ DRAFT PICK BP108
OSCAR TAVERAS PURPLE DRAFT PICK BP102
YOENIS CESPEDES PLATINUM 21 X2
YU DARVISH PLATINUM 9
YU DARVISH GOLD PLATINUM 9
HAK-JU LEE PLATINUM PROSPECTS BPP20
JONATHAN SCHOOP PLATINUM PROSPECTS BPP40
JORDAN SWAGERTY PLATINUM TOP PROSPECTS TP-JSW
NOAH SYNDERGAARD PLATINUM TOP PROSPECTS TP-NS
MATT ADAMS PLATINUM TOP PROSPECTS TP-MA
GERRIT COLE PLATINUM TOP PROSPECTS TP-GC
2013 TOPPS:
ADAM GREENBERG 263
HYUN -JIN RYU 661 X9
JEURYS FAMILIA 271
JOSE FERNANDEZ 589
MICHAEL WACHA UPDATE US165 X5
MIKE OLT UPDATE US23
PACO RODRIGUEZ GOLD 99
EVAN SCRIBNER GOLD 521
JEDD GYRKO GOLD 635
HYUN-JIN RYU GOLD UPDATE US192
SHELBY MILLER A&G 27 X2
HYUN-JIN RYU A&G 246 X3
PACO RODRIGUEZ A&G X3
HYUN-JIN RYU ARCHIVES 163 X2
MIKE OLT ARCHIVES 158
JAKE ODORIZZI ARCHIVES 143
MATT MOORE ARCHIVES 102
SHELBY MILLER GYPSY QUEEN 307 X5
TREVOR ROSENTHAL GYPSY QUEEN 103 X7
PACO RODRIGUEZ GYPSY QUEEN 104 X5
JAKE ODORIZZI GYPSY QUEEN 98
SHELBY MILLER W/ROSENTHAL HERITAGE 262
JUERYS FAMILIA W/McHUGH HERITAGE 398
PACO RODRIGUEZ W/WALL HERITAGE 14 X3
HYUN-JIN RYU MUSEUM COLLECTION 15
2013 BOWMAN:
KYUJI FUJIKAWA 174
HISASHI IWAKUMA 208
SHELBY MILLER 126
TREVOR ROSENTHAL 85 X2
TREVOR ROSENTHAL GOLD 85
HYUN-JIN RYU 218 X2
HYUN-JIN RYU GOLD 218
JEURYS FAMILIA 86
JEURYS FAMILIS GOLD 86
JOSE FERNANDEZ DRAFT 10
JEURYS FAMILIA PLATINUM 86
PACO RODRIGUEZ PLATINUM 94
JEDD GYORKO PLATINUM 90
HYUN-JIN RYU PLATINUM 96 X2
HYUN-JIN RYU GOLD PLATINUM 96
MIKE OLT GOLD PLATINUM 49
MICHAEL WACHA PLATINUM PROSPECTS BPP91 X2
KOLTEN WONG PLATINUM PROSPECTS BPP69
CARLOS MARTINEZ PLATINUM PROSPECTS BPP27
BREYVIC VALERA PLATINUM DIAMOND IN THE ROUGH DIR-BV
2013 PANINI PINNACLE
PACO RODRIGUEZ 184 X3
SHELBY MILLER 178
HYUN-JIN RYU 170 X3
JOSE FERNANDEZ 155
2014 TOPPS:
ANDREW HEANEY GOLD UPDATE US245
OSCAR TAVERAS STADIUM CLUB 42
2014 BOWMAN:
ALEX GUERRERO POOSPECTS BP106
BOBBY COYLE PROSPECTS BP94
PAT STOVER PROSPECTS BP95
PRANDON TRINKWON PROSPECTS BP31 X2
YIMI GARCIA PROSPECTS BP70
TIM CONEY PROSPECTS BP44
ALEX REYES PURPLE PROSPECTS BP47
OSCAR TAVERAS PLATINUM 96
KOLTEN WONG PLATINUM 87
ALEX GUERRERO BLUE PLATINUM 100
CHRIS ANDERSON PLATINUM PROSPECTS BPP84
ROB KAMINSKY PLATINUM PROSPECTS BPP79 X2